Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Project Nakagami
BakedTulip (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Started working on new front page) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTITLE__ | __NOTITLE__ | ||
Project Nakama is a repository of information about the private Macyler LTS modpack and server, which are based on Minecraft 1.7.10. | |||
[[ | |||
'''Information by Mod:''' | |||
{| style="margin: auto; text-align: center; width: 100%;" | |||
| [[File:DenseEnergyCell_512.png|frameless|center|128px|link=Mod:Applied_Energistics_2|Applied Energistics 2]] | |||
| [[File:PotionCrystalKarmir_512.png|frameless|center|128px|link=Mod:ChromatiCraft|ChromatiCraft]] | |||
| [[File:Mailbox_512.png|frameless|center|128px|link=Mod:Forestry|Forestry]] | |||
| [[File:Recycler_512.png|frameless|center|128px|link=Mod:IndustrialCraft_2|IndustrialCraft 2]] | |||
| [[File:ChocolateSprinklesCake_512.png|frameless|center|128px|link=Mod:HarvestCraft|HarvestCraft]] | |||
| [[File:ToggleLatch_512.png|frameless|center|128px|link=Mod:ProjectRed|ProjectRed]] | |||
| [[File:LiquidFueledBoilerFirebox_512.png|frameless|center|128px|link=Mod:Railcraft|Railcraft]] | |||
| [[File:Extractor_RotaryCraft_512.png|frameless|center|128px|link=Mod:RotaryCraft|RotaryCraft]] | |||
| [[File:RunicMatrix_512.png|frameless|center|128px|link=Mod:Thaumcraft|Thaumcraft]] | |||
| [[File:ToolForge_512.png|frameless|center|128px|link=Mod:Tinkers_Construct|Tinker's Construct]] | |||
| [[File:RedstoneFurnace_512.png|frameless|center|128px|link=Mod:Thermal_Expansion|Thermal Expansion]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mod:Applied_Energistics_2|Applied Energistics 2]] | |||
| [[Mod:ChromatiCraft|ChromatiCraft]] | |||
| [[Mod:Forestry|Forestry]] | |||
| [[Mod:IndustrialCraft_2|IndustrialCraft 2]] | |||
| [[Mod:HarvestCraft|HarvestCraft]] | |||
| [[Mod:ProjectRed|ProjectRed]] | |||
| [[Mod:Railcraft|Railcraft]] | |||
| [[Mod:RotaryCraft|RotaryCraft]] | |||
| [[Mod:Thaumcraft|Thaumcraft]] | |||
| [[Mod:Tinkers_Construct|Tinker's Construct]] | |||
| [[Mod:Thermal_Expansion|Thermal Expansion]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:25, 21 January 2022
Project Nakama is a repository of information about the private Macyler LTS modpack and server, which are based on Minecraft 1.7.10.
Information by Mod:
| Applied Energistics 2 | ChromatiCraft | Forestry | IndustrialCraft 2 | HarvestCraft | ProjectRed | Railcraft | RotaryCraft | Thaumcraft | Tinker's Construct | Thermal Expansion |










